Tbilisi International School of Hotel Management
Welcome To Georgia - The Musical
„Welcome To Georgia - The Musical” - ეს არის ინგლისურ ენაზე დადგმული მიუზიკლი, რომელიც მოგვითხრობს ამბავს საქართველოსა და ქართველების შესახებ. წარმოდგენა სპეციალურად ჩვენი ქვეყნის სტუმრებისთვის შეიქმნა და ის რეგულარულად ტარდება მუსიკისა და დრამის თეატრში. მიუზიკლი 90 წუთს გრძელდება და ის აერთიანებს დაახლოებით 20-მდე ქართულ სიმღერასა და ცეკვას, რომლებსაც 19 მსახიობი სცენაზე ცოცხალი შესრულებით წარმოგიდგენთ.
Audio Guide System
ჩვენ ინოვატორები ვართ და ვფიქრობთ, რომ საველე კონფერენციები, ექსკურსიები უნდა იყოს მეტად კომფორტული, რაც აუდიო გიდის ე.წ. talk and walk სისტემის გამოყენებით მიიღწევა; მომხმარებელს ვთავაზობთ სრულ საკონფერენციო მომსახურებას, ნებისმიერი მასშტაბის კონფერენციის, კონგრესისა და ღონისძიების სინქრონული თარგმანისა და საპრეზენტაციო აპარატურით ტექნიკურ აღჭურვასა, მთარგმნელობით მომსახურებას.
ATCP is engaged in following activities: Conducting general and accessible tours in Georgia; Accessible transfer services in Georgia; Promoting and developing accessible tourism in Georgia; Advocacy of accessible environment -universal design standards; Advocacy of rights of persons with disabilities; Engaging in programs and services targeting women and youth with disabilities; Conducting educational programs and trainings on accessible tourism management and Universal Design standards; Promoting and developing recreational and rehabilitation services for persons with disabilities; Social entrepreneurship programs focusing on employment of PWDs and IDPs; Creating and promoting adapted media and audio-visual products; Professional consultancy: - Customer service trainings on welcome environment for people with disabilities - to make Georgian tourism destinations, products and services accessible to all travelers; - Accessibility of built environment: recommendations, architectural drawings (Universal design standards), monitoring and accessibility Audit; - Recommendations on assistive equipment for people with disabilities for tourism sector.
შუაგული - SHUAGULI - Events & Garden
Moore abc With a team of open minded and result oriented certified accountants, appraisers and business consultants provides a full scope of services that include audit, assurance, accounting, business outsourcing, tax and other advisory work. Moore abc is a member of Moore Global. Our purpose is to help our customers grow and meet their global and local objectives.
Ehotelspace is cloud-based solution for all type of property (hotel, hostel, apartment and act.) to manage comprehensive sales process and customer relations, run seamless and effective communication. The multifunctional platform includes innovative website builder, integrated direct booking engine and channel manager."
HotelIx Hospitality Management
We are Hospitality Management Company, providing high quality and full range of services in terms of Hotel Development and Hotel Management. We work close with investors to get best possible outcome from project development and asset management.
REDIX • რედიქსი
''Redix“ – This is a professional, purposeful, and work–oriented team. Our goal is to develop and introduce new and up-to-date concepts, attract leading international organizations, collaborate with local organizations, deliver outstanding products and services to customers and emerge Georgia as economic, political and cultural hub in the region.